EUROPEOS MASCULINOS

 

EUROPEOS/EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

MASCULINOS/MEN

 

AÑO LUGAR T INDIVIDUAL FINALES APARATOS/ EF
1955 Francfort (RFA) No Joaquín Blume (10)  Abaurrea (33)  
1957 París (Francia) No Joaquín Blume (1)    Hermano Martínez (32) Joaquín Blume (4 F, 1 PH, 1R, 5V, 1PB, 2HB)
1959 Copenhague (Dinamarca) No Hermano Martínez (33) -
1961 Luxemburgo No Hermano Martínez (34) -
1963 Belgrado (Yugoslavia) No No No
1965 Amberes (Bélgica) No Jaime Belenguer (24) -
1967 Tampere (Finlandia) No Jaime Belenguer (23)   Alberto Llorens (30) -
1969 Varsovia (Polonia) No Cecilio Ugarte (23)            Juan José Ruiz (31)           José Ginés (47) -
1971 Madrid (España) No Cecilio Ugarte (24)            José Ginés (32)           Alberto Llorens (33) José Ginés (2 F)
1973 Grenoble (Francia) No Cecilio Ugarte (41)            Alberto Llorens (46) -
1975 Berna (Suiza) No Juan de la Casa (45)          Luis Rodríguez (49)              A. Sandoval (50) -
1977 Vilnius (URSS) No Gabriel Calvo (28)                 L. Torres (35)               Fernando Bertrand (36) Gabriel Calvo (5 V)
1979 Essen (RFA) No Fernando Bertrand (24) Gabriel Calvo (34)             Juan de la Casa (38) -
1981 Roma (Italia) No Miguel Soler (34)          Fernando Bertrand (38) Fernando Siscar (39) Fernando Siscar (8 V)
1983 Varna (Bulgaria) No Miguel Soler (32)          Alfonso Rodríguez (45) Fernando Siscar (55) -
1985 Oslo (Noruega) No Miguel Rubio (21)          Alfonso Rodríguez (27) Miguel Soler (31) -
1987 Moscú (URSS) No Alfonso Rodríguez (12) Miguel Rubio (27)     Antonio Fraguas (33)    Alfonso Rodríguez (6 HB)
1989 Estocolmo (Suecia) No Alfonso Rodríguez (15) Miguel Rubio (19)             José Montsant (38) Miguel Rubio (8 HB)
1990 Lausana (Suiza) No Alfonso Rodríguez (15) Miguel Rubio (21)            José Miro (38) -
1992 Budapest (Hungría) No Alfonso Rodríguez (11) Miguel Rubio (50)        Ricardo Ortega (53) Alfonso Rodríguez (8 R)
1994 Praga (República Checa) No Miguel García (23) -
1996 Copenhague (Dinamarca) No   Omar Cortés (5 HB)
1998 San Petersburgo (Rusia) 6 Jesús Carballo (6)              Omar Cortés (16)          Andreu Vivó ( P)                    Andreu Vivó (3 PB)  Jesús Carballo (1 HB)
2000 Bremen (Alemania) 7 Víctor Cano (10)        Alejandro Barrenechea         Omar Cortés                           Andreu Vivó               Gervasio Deferr Gervasio Deferr (2 F, 4 V)  Omar Cortés (6 R)
2002 Patras (Grecia) 7 Víctor Cano (8)        Alejandro Barrenechea         Oriol Combarros                     Andreu Vivó                     Juan Francisco Marias Alex Barrenechea (6 F), Victor Cano (4 V), Andreu Vivo (6 PB)

 

arrw39b.gif (252 bytes)

1
WebLinks X